por orden de intervenciones

by order of interventions

INAUGURACIÓN / OPENING

MIÉRCOLES 23 (MAÑANA) / WEDNESDAY 23TH (MORNING)

12:00 horas (local time spain)

PATRIMONIO INDUSTRIAL MEMORIA PARA EL FUTURO. 2021

INDUSTRIAL HERITAGE. BUILDING THE FUTURE FROM THE PAST

MIÉRCOLES 23 (MAÑANA) / WEDNESDAY 23TH (MORNING)

13:00 pm (local time spain)

CROSS-CUTING PANELS

MIÉRCOLES 23 (TARDE) / WEDNESDAY 23TH (AFTERNOON)

16:00 PM (local time spain)

GESTIÓN Y PERSPECTIVAS DE LOS MUSEOS EN TIEMPOS POST COVID-19

MUSEUM MANAGEMENT AND PERSPECTIVES FOR THE SECTOR POST COVID-19

18:00 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

TRANSICIÓN ENERGÉTICA EN LAS REGIONES MINERAS EUROPEAS DESARROLLO REGIONAL Y VALORIZACIÓN DE RECURSOS PATRIMONIALES

ENERGY TRANSITIONS IN THE EUROPEAN MINING REGIONS, REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND VALORISATIONS OF HERITAGE RESOURCES

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

JUEVES 24 (MAÑANA) / THURSDAY 24TH (MORNING)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 1 and 2

MEDIOS DE TRANSPORTE Y MOVILIDADES HISTÓRICAS

MEANS OF TRANSPORT AND HISTORICAL MOBILITY

CONSERVACIÓN, SEGURIDAD Y GESTIÓN DEL PATRIMONIO

HERITAGE CONSERVATION, SAFE PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT

9:00 am – 10:30 am (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

9:00 am – 10:30 am (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

JUEVES 24 (MAÑANA) / THURSDAY 24TH (MORNING)

 

PANEL CROSS-CUTTING ITALIA

10:30 am – 12:30 am (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

JUEVES 24 (MAÑANA) / THURSDAY 24TH (MORNING)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 1 and 2

MEDIOS DE TRANSPORTE Y MOVILIDADES HISTÓRICAS

MEANS OF TRANSPORT AND HISTORICAL MOBILITY

 

CONSERVACIÓN, SEGURIDAD Y GESTIÓN DEL PATRIMONIO

HERITAGE CONSERVATION, SAFE PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT

12:30 pm – 14:15 pm (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

JUEVES 24 (TARDE) / THURSDAY 24TH (AFTERNOON)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 1

MEDIOS DE TRANSPORTE Y MOVILIDADES HISTÓRICAS

MEANS OF TRANSPORT AND HISTORICAL MOBILITY

15:00 PM – 20:00 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

JUEVES 24 (TARDE) / THURSDAY 24TH (AFTERNOON)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 2

 

CONSERVACIÓN, SEGURIDAD Y GESTIÓN DEL PATRIMONIO

HERITAGE CONSERVATION, SAFE PROTECTION AND MANAGEMENT

15:00 PM – 20:00 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

VIERNES 25 (MAÑANA) / FRIDAY 25TH (MORNING)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 3 and 4

MEMORIA INDUSTRIAL, ECONOMÍA CIRCULAR Y TURISMO INDUSTRIAL EN LA NUEVA NORMALIDAD

CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND INDUSTRIAL HERITAGE TOURISM IN THE NEW NORM

 

TRANSICIÓN ENERGÉTICA Y ECOLÓGICA DEL PATRIMONIO INDUSTRIAL. GESTIÓN URBANA Y PAISAJES SOSTENIBLES

ENERGY AND ECOLOGICAL TRANSITION OF INDUSTRIAL HERITAGE. URBAN PLANNING MANAGEMENT AND SUSTAINABLE LANDSCAPES

9:00 am – 14:30 pm (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

Viernes 25 (TARDE) / FRIDAY 25TH (AFTERNOON)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 3

MEMORIA INDUSTRIAL, ECONOMÍA CIRCULAR Y TURISMO INDUSTRIAL EN LA NUEVA NORMALIDAD

CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND INDUSTRIAL HERITAGE TOURISM IN THE NEW NORM

14:55 PM – 20:00 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

Ponentes / SPEAKERS

Viernes 25 (TARDE) / FRIDAY 25TH (AFTERNOON)

 

SECCIÓN /SECTION 4

TRANSICIÓN ENERGÉTICA Y ECOLÓGICA DEL PATRIMONIO INDUSTRIAL. GESTIÓN URBANA Y PAISAJES SOSTENIBLES

ENERGY AND ECOLOGICAL TRANSITION OF INDUSTRIAL HERITAGE. URBAN PLANNING MANAGEMENT AND SUSTAINABLE LANDSCAPES

14:55 PM – 20:30 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

CLAUSURA / CLOSURE

VIERNES 25 (TARDE) / FRIDAY 25TH (AFTERNOON)

 

20:00 PM (LOCAL TIME SPAIN)

ORGANIZA


COLABORAN